PRDN
An ingredient used in skincare to support skin recovery and improve its texture. It is often extracted from salmon DNA and is known for its repairing properties that contribute to smoother and more elastic skin over time.
It helps strengthen the skin barrier and reduce signs of irritation and fatigue.
PDRN is often found in serums and ampoules where it works to give the skin increased elasticity, as well as improved radiance and a more balanced, vital feeling.
Snabba leveranser 1-3 dagar
Fri frakt när du handlar för över 399kr
Gåva på köpet när du handlar för över 1000kr













